Sat., 16.3.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
11
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
4
Sun., 7.4.2024 - 9:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
11
ECH Turtles
8
Sat., 13.4.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
2
Red Devils Berlin III
10
Sun., 14.4.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
5
Red Devils Berlin III
6
Sun., 14.4.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
15
Märkische Löwen
3
Fri., 19.4.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
3
Spreewölfe Berlin II
9
Sun., 21.4.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
9
Eisbären Juniors II
7
Sun., 21.4.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Märkische Löwen
7
ECH Turtles
10
Sun., 28.4.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
4
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
6
Sun., 28.4.2024 - 11:00 Uhr
Poststadion
ECH Turtles
10
Spreewölfe Berlin II
5
Sun., 28.4.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Märkische Löwen
7
Red Devils Berlin III
6
Sat., 4.5.2024 - 18:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
13
Eisbären Juniors II
6
Sun., 5.5.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Märkische Löwen
9
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
4
Sun., 5.5.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
10
ECH Turtles
7
Sun., 12.5.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
ECH Turtles
Eisbären Juniors II
Fri., 17.5.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
ECH Turtles
Sun., 26.5.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
ECH Turtles
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Sun., 26.5.2024 - 14:30 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Märkische Löwen
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Sat., 1.6.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
Märkische Löwen
Wed., 5.6.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Märkische Löwen
Sat., 8.6.2024 - 18:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Märkische Löwen
Sun., 9.6.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Sun., 9.6.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
ECH Turtles
Sun., 9.6.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
Sun., 16.6.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
ECH Turtles
Red Devils Berlin III
Sun., 23.6.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Märkische Löwen
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Sat., 29.6.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
Eisbären Juniors II
Sat., 29.6.2024 - 18:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Sun., 30.6.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Sun., 30.6.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
ECH Turtles
Märkische Löwen
Sun., 30.6.2024 - 14:00 Uhr
Neubrandenburg
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Red Devils Berlin III
Fri., 5.7.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Eisbären Juniors II
Sat., 6.7.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Sat., 6.7.2024 - 19:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
Sat., 13.7.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Märkische Löwen
Eisbären Juniors II
Sun., 14.7.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Falkensee
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
ECH Turtles
Wed., 17.7.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Red Devils Berlin III
Sun., 1.9.2024 - 16:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Sat., 7.9.2024 - 13:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
Eisbären Juniors II
Neubrandenburg Blizzards
Sun., 8.9.2024 - 10:00 Uhr
Carl-Schuhmann-Halle
Red Devils Berlin III
Märkische Löwen
Sun., 8.9.2024 - 12:00 Uhr
Wollenberger Straße
ECH Turtles
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II
Wed., 11.9.2024 - 20:00 Uhr
Poststadion
Spreewölfe Berlin II
SG Falkensee/Potsdam II